Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
U10 Basketball Practice 7:30 am
U10 Basketball Practice
Nov 2 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
7:15-7:30 AM Meet coaches at Knox Church (ring doorbell) at Spadina entrance 7:30-8:25 AM Practice 8:30 AM bus back to RDS LT, TB
U12 Basketball Practice 7:30 am
U12 Basketball Practice
Nov 2 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
7:15-7:30 AM Meet coaches in AC Lobby 7:30-8:25 AM Practice in Field House Court 4 8:30 AM bus back to RDS JL, MP
3
4
5
U10, U12 Basketball Skills Session 7:30 am
U10, U12 Basketball Skills Session
Nov 5 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
7:15-7:30 AM Meet coaches at side door (ring doorbell) of Knox on Spadina 7:30 – 8:25 AM Practice 8:30 AM bus back to RDS JL, LT
U14 Boys Basketball Practice 7:30 am
U14 Boys Basketball Practice
Nov 5 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
7:15-7:30 AM meet coaches in AC Lobby 7:30-8:25 AM practice in Field House Court 4 8:30 AM bus back to RDS TB, MP
Swim Team Practice 3:00 pm
Swim Team Practice
Nov 5 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
2:30 PM Swimmers dismissed from class and take bus to AC 3:00-4:00PM Swim practice 4:00 PM Change 4:15 PM Bus back to RDS 4:30 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby
6
7
U14 Boys Basketball Practice 3:30 pm
U14 Boys Basketball Practice
Nov 7 @ 3:30 pm – 4:45 pm
3:15 PM Students dismissed from class and depart for Knox via TTC 3:30 -4:30 PM Practice 4:30 PM Departure back to RDS 4:45 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby (unless self-dismissed) TB, MP
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
U12 Basketball Practice 7:30 am
U12 Basketball Practice
Nov 16 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
7:15-7:30 AM Meet coaches in AC Lobby 7:30-8:25 AM Practice in Field House Court 4 8:30 AM bus back to RDS JL, MP
U14 Basketball Practice 7:30 am
U14 Basketball Practice
Nov 16 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
7:15-7:30 AM Meet coaches in AC Lobby 7:30-8:25 AM Practice in Field House Court 4 8:30 AM bus back to RDS TB, MP
17
18
19
U10 Basketball Skills Session 7:30 am
U10 Basketball Skills Session
Nov 19 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
7:15-7:30 AM Meet coaches in lobby 7:30 – 8:25 AM Practice 8:30 AM bus back to RDS TB, LT
Swim Team Practice 3:00 pm
Swim Team Practice
Nov 19 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
2:30 PM Swimmers dismissed from class and take bus to AC 3:00-4:00PM Swim practice 4:00 PM Change 4:15 PM Bus back to RDS 4:30 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby
20
21
U14 Boys Basketball Practice 3:30 pm
U14 Boys Basketball Practice
Nov 21 @ 3:30 pm – 4:45 pm
3:15 PM Students dismissed from class and depart for Knox via TTC 3:30 -4:30 PM Practice 4:30 PM Departure back to RDS 4:45 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby (unless self-dismissed) TB, MP
22
23
U12 Basketball Practice 7:30 am
U12 Basketball Practice
Nov 23 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
7:15-7:30 AM Meet coaches in AC Lobby 7:30-8:25 AM Practice in Field House Court 4 8:30 AM bus back to RDS JL, MP
24
25
26
U10, U12 Basketball Skills Session 7:30 am
U10, U12 Basketball Skills Session
Nov 26 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
7:15-7:30 AM Meet coaches at side door (ring doorbell) of Knox on Spadina 7:30 – 8:25 AM Practice 8:30 AM bus back to RDS JL, LT
U14 Boys Basketball Practice 7:30 am
U14 Boys Basketball Practice
Nov 26 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
7:15-7:30 AM meet coaches in AC Lobby 7:30-8:25 AM practice in Field House Court 4 8:30 AM bus back to RDS TB, MP
Swim Team Practice 3:00 pm
Swim Team Practice
Nov 26 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
2:30 PM Swimmers dismissed from class and take bus to AC 3:00-4:00PM Swim practice 4:00 PM Change 4:15 PM Bus back to RDS 4:30 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby
27
28
OBA U10/U12 Basketball Tournament
U14 Boys Basketball Practice 3:30 pm
U14 Boys Basketball Practice
Nov 28 @ 3:30 pm – 4:45 pm
3:15 PM Students dismissed from class and depart for Knox via TTC 3:30 -4:30 PM Practice 4:30 PM Departure back to RDS 4:45 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby (unless self-dismissed) TB, MP
29
30
U10 Basketball Practice 7:30 am
U10 Basketball Practice
Nov 30 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
7:15-7:30 AM Meet coaches at Knox Church (ring doorbell) at Spadina entrance 7:30-8:25 AM Practice 8:30 AM bus back to RDS LT, TB
U12 Basketball Practice 7:30 am
U12 Basketball Practice
Nov 30 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
7:15-7:30 AM Meet coaches in AC Lobby 7:30-8:25 AM Practice in Field House Court 4 8:30 AM bus back to RDS JL, MP