Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Winter Holidays
Winter Holidays
Dec 21 2018 – Jan 6 2019 all day
This event has a Google Hangouts video call. Join: https://hangouts.google.com/hangouts/_/rds-on.com/winter-holidays?hceid=cmRzLW9uLmNvbV82bG0zZnYyam0zb3VkbDNqOTNyNnE5MDVtZ0Bncm91cC5jYWxlbmRhci5nb29nbGUuY29t.5rd5hhj0p1n3uct26tbj0hbcuk&hs=121
New Year’s Day
2
3
4
5
6
7
Faculty PD Day – No School
Faculty PD Day – No School
Jan 7 all day
This event has a Google Hangouts video call. Join: https://hangouts.google.com/hangouts/_/rds-on.com/faculty-pd-day?hceid=cmRzLW9uLmNvbV82bG0zZnYyam0zb3VkbDNqOTNyNnE5MDVtZ0Bncm91cC5jYWxlbmRhci5nb29nbGUuY29t.4g0jjremm7jbkqrmbadu87m8pn&hs=121
8
Term 2 Begins
Term 2 Begins
Jan 8 all day
This event has a Google Hangouts video call. Join: https://hangouts.google.com/hangouts/_/rds-on.com/term-2-begins?hceid=cmRzLW9uLmNvbV82bG0zZnYyam0zb3VkbDNqOTNyNnE5MDVtZ0Bncm91cC5jYWxlbmRhci5nb29nbGUuY29t.79m0ja835r1q2kn45ofn70mt72&hs=121
Drama Production (Gr2-8) 3:30 pm
Drama Production (Gr2-8) @ Music and PE Room
Jan 8 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
3:15 PM Line up outside Music Room 3:20 PM Snack 3:30-4:45 PM Rehearsal 5:00 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby Ms. Young & Ms Shier coordinating
9
Weekly Skating Classes 8:30 am
Weekly Skating Classes
Jan 9 @ 8:30 am – 11:00 am
Please be sure to use the building main entrance on the south side of Varsity Stadium off Devonshire Place. Parents are reminded to ensure students are at school by 8:30AM. Skate bags will be drivenMore
Student Assembly 9:00 am
Student Assembly
Jan 9 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Boys Basketball Game vs. Hudson 3:30 pm
Boys Basketball Game vs. Hudson
Jan 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm
3:15 PM Dismissal from class and depart to Knox by TTC 4:00 PM Warmup 4:15 PM Tip Off 5:15 PM Game ends, self-dismissal from Knox or TTC back to RDS for 5:45 PM Dismissal fromMore
10
U10, U12 Basketball Practice 7:30 am
U10, U12 Basketball Practice
Jan 10 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
7:20 – 7:30 AM Meet coaches at Knox (not prior to 7:20 AM) 7:30-8:30 AM Practice 8:30 AM Bus to RDS JL, LT, (TB, MP rotating)
11
Swim Team Practice 7:30 am
Swim Team Practice
Jan 11 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
7:00-7:15 AM Meet coaches in AC lobby 7:15 AM change in Spadina changerooms 7:30-8:20 AM practice 8:30 AM bus back to RDS JB, JM, SP
U14 Boys Basketball Practice 7:30 am
U14 Boys Basketball Practice
Jan 11 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
7:15-7:30 AM Meet coaches in AC Lobby 7:30-8:30 AM Practice in FH (or Upper Gym on Feb 8th) 8:30 AM bus back to RDS MP, TB
Grade 2 Scientists In Schools (Simple Machines) 12:45 pm
Grade 7 & 8 Term 2 Orientation: Basecamp Climbing 1:00 pm
Grade 7 & 8 Term 2 Orientation: Basecamp Climbing
Jan 11 @ 1:00 pm – 3:15 pm
Trip coordinator: Mr. Scott Ramkissoon Teacher Supervisors: Ms. Nicole Blair, Ms. Christina Mancuso, Mr. Stefan Pape, Ms. Lara Finney Destination: Basecamp Climbing, 677 Bloor St W, Toronto, ON M6G 1L3 Transportation: TTC This event hasMore
12
13
14
Winter Clubs Begin
Winter Clubs Begin
Jan 14 all day
This event has a Google Hangouts video call. Join: https://hangouts.google.com/hangouts/_/rds-on.com/winter-clubs?hceid=cmRzLW9uLmNvbV82bG0zZnYyam0zb3VkbDNqOTNyNnE5MDVtZ0Bncm91cC5jYWxlbmRhci5nb29nbGUuY29t.0aq6kcrr2gn99idim5uh48a06f&hs=121
U10, U12, U14 Basketball Practice 7:30 am
U10, U12, U14 Basketball Practice
Jan 14 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
7:15-7:30 AM Meet coaches in AC Lobby 7:30-8:30 AM practice in Sports Gym 8:30 AM bus back to RDS TB, JL, MP, LT
Swim Team Practice 2:30 pm
Swim Team Practice
Jan 14 @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm
2:20 PM Dismissal from Class 2:30 PM Bus departs for AC 2:45 PM Change 3:00-4:00 PM Practice 4:00-4:15 PM Change 4:15 PM Depart for RDS by bus 4:30 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby JB,More
In The Mix (Gr1,2) 3:30 pm
In The Mix (Gr1,2) @ PE Studio
Jan 14 @ 3:30 pm – 4:45 pm
3:15 Pm Meet in Jr School 3:20 PM Snack 3:30-4:30 PM In The Mix 4:45 PM Dismissal from Jr. School Dismissal Area
Tiny Stars Club (JK/SK) 3:30 pm
Tiny Stars Club (JK/SK) @ Music Room
Jan 14 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
3:15 PM Meet in Jr. School 3:20 PM Snack 3:30-4:25 PM Tiny Stars 4:30 PM Dismissal from RDS Jr. School Dismissal Area
Boys Basketball Game vs. UTS 4:00 pm
Boys Basketball Game vs. UTS
Jan 14 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
4:00 PM Tip-Off Details TBD
15
Student Assembly 9:00 am
Student Assembly
Jan 15 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Cooking Club (Gr1,2) 3:30 pm
Cooking Club (Gr1,2) @ JK Room
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 4:45 pm
3:15 PM Meet in Jr School 3:20 PM Snack 3:30-4:30 PM Cooking 4;45 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby
Drama Production (Gr2-8) 3:30 pm
Drama Production (Gr2-8) @ Music and PE Room
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
3:15 PM Line up outside Music Room 3:20 PM Snack 3:30-4:45 PM Rehearsal 5:00 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby Ms. Young & Ms Shier coordinating
Kindy Builders (JK, SK) 3:30 pm
Kindy Builders (JK, SK) @ Grade 1 Classroom
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
3:15 PM Meet in Jr. School 3:20 PM Snack 3:30 – 4:25 Builders 4:30 PM Dismissal from Jr. School dismissal area
16
Caribou Math Contest 3
Caribou Math Contest 3
Jan 16 – Jan 17 all day
 
Weekly Skating Classes 8:30 am
Weekly Skating Classes
Jan 16 @ 8:30 am – 11:00 am
Please be sure to use the building main entrance on the south side of Varsity Stadium off Devonshire Place. Parents are reminded to ensure students are at school by 8:30AM. Skate bags will be drivenMore
Dungeons & Dragons (Gr5-8) 3:30 pm
Dungeons & Dragons (Gr5-8) @ Collaboration Centre
Jan 16 @ 3:30 pm – 4:45 pm
3:15 PM Line up outside Collab Centre 3:20 PM Snack 3:30-4:30 PM D&D 4:45 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby Mr. Pape Coordinating
French Club (Gr1-3) 3:30 pm
French Club (Gr1-3) @ Grade 3 Classroom
Jan 16 @ 3:30 pm – 4:45 pm
3:15 PM Line up outside Gr 3 class 3:20 PM Snack 3:30-4:30 French Club 4:45 PM Dismissal from Jr. School dismissal area Madame Aouchiche coordinating
Glow Girls Club (Gr4-8) 3:30 pm
Glow Girls Club (Gr4-8) @ Grade 8 Classroom
Jan 16 @ 3:30 pm – 4:45 pm
3:15 PM Line up outside Grade 8 Classroom 3:20 Pm Snack 3:30-4:30 Glow Girls 4:45 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby Ms. Blair and Ms. Reed coordinating
U12 Basketball Game vs. Howlett 3:30 pm
U12 Basketball Game vs. Howlett
Jan 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm
3:30 PM TTC to Knox 4:00 PM Warmup 4:15-5:15 PM Game v. Howlett 5:15 PM TTC back to RDS 5:30 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby JL, TB This event has a video call. Join:More
17
U10, U12 Basketball Practice 7:30 am
U10, U12 Basketball Practice
Jan 17 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
7:20 – 7:30 AM Meet coaches at Knox (not prior to 7:20 AM) 7:30-8:30 AM Practice 8:30 AM Bus to RDS JL, LT, (TB, MP rotating)
RDS Hockey League (Gr1-8) 2:00 pm
RDS Hockey League (Gr1-8)
Jan 17 @ 2:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Description:2:20 Jr. School students meet in hallway, meet parents in the RDS Colonnade 2:35 walk over to Varsity 2:40-3:00 Change 3:00-4:00 Jr. Hockey 4:00-4:10 dismissal from Varsity 3:25 Sr School Dismissal 3:30 Sr. School meetMore
Kindy Dance (JK/SK) 3:30 pm
Kindy Dance (JK/SK) @ PE Studio
Jan 17 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
3:15 PM Meet in Jr. School 3:20 PM Snack 3:30-4:25 PM Dance 4:30 PM Dismissal from Jr. School Dismissal area Coordinated by Ms. Finney and Ms. Recnagle
Sign Language Club (Gr3-6) 3:30 pm
Sign Language Club (Gr3-6) @ Collaboration Centre
Jan 17 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
3:15 PM Meet outside Collab Centre 3:20 PM Snack 3:30-4:30 Sign Language 4:45 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby coordinated by Ms Baziuk
18
Lice Check
Lice Check
Jan 18 all day
 
Swim Team Practice 7:30 am
Swim Team Practice
Jan 18 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
7:00-7:15 AM Meet coaches in AC lobby 7:15 AM change in Spadina changerooms 7:30-8:20 AM practice 8:30 AM bus back to RDS JB, JM, SP
U14 Boys Basketball Practice 7:30 am
U14 Boys Basketball Practice
Jan 18 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
7:15-7:30 AM Meet coaches in AC Lobby 7:30-8:30 AM Practice in FH (or Upper Gym on Feb 8th) 8:30 AM bus back to RDS MP, TB
Set Design Club (Gr4-8) 3:30 pm
Set Design Club (Gr4-8) @ Art Room
Jan 18 @ 3:30 pm – 4:45 pm
3:15 PM Meet outside Art Room 3:20 PM Snack 3:30-4:30 Set Design 4:45 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby Coordinated by Ms. Recnagle and Ms. Crawford
19
20
21
U10, U12, U14 Basketball Practice 7:30 am
U10, U12, U14 Basketball Practice
Jan 21 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
7:15-7:30 AM Meet coaches in AC Lobby 7:30-8:30 AM practice in Sports Gym 8:30 AM bus back to RDS TB, JL, MP, LT
Swim Team Practice 2:30 pm
Swim Team Practice
Jan 21 @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm
2:20 PM Dismissal from Class 2:30 PM Bus departs for AC 2:45 PM Change 3:00-4:00 PM Practice 4:00-4:15 PM Change 4:15 PM Depart for RDS by bus 4:30 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby JB,More
In The Mix (Gr1,2) 3:30 pm
In The Mix (Gr1,2) @ PE Studio
Jan 21 @ 3:30 pm – 4:45 pm
3:15 Pm Meet in Jr School 3:20 PM Snack 3:30-4:30 PM In The Mix 4:45 PM Dismissal from Jr. School Dismissal Area
Tiny Stars Club (JK/SK) 3:30 pm
Tiny Stars Club (JK/SK) @ Music Room
Jan 21 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
3:15 PM Meet in Jr. School 3:20 PM Snack 3:30-4:25 PM Tiny Stars 4:30 PM Dismissal from RDS Jr. School Dismissal Area
Boys Basketball Game vs. Willowwood 3:45 pm
Boys Basketball Game vs. Willowwood
Jan 21 @ 3:45 pm – 4:15 pm
3:45 PM Tip-Off Details TBD
22
Cooking Club (Gr1,2) 3:30 pm
Cooking Club (Gr1,2) @ JK Room
Jan 22 @ 3:30 pm – 4:45 pm
3:15 PM Meet in Jr School 3:20 PM Snack 3:30-4:30 PM Cooking 4;45 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby
Drama Production (Gr2-8) 3:30 pm
Drama Production (Gr2-8) @ Music and PE Room
Jan 22 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
3:15 PM Line up outside Music Room 3:20 PM Snack 3:30-4:45 PM Rehearsal 5:00 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby Ms. Young & Ms Shier coordinating
Kindy Builders (JK, SK) 3:30 pm
Kindy Builders (JK, SK) @ Grade 1 Classroom
Jan 22 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
3:15 PM Meet in Jr. School 3:20 PM Snack 3:30 – 4:25 Builders 4:30 PM Dismissal from Jr. School dismissal area
23
Weekly Skating Classes 8:30 am
Weekly Skating Classes
Jan 23 @ 8:30 am – 11:00 am
Please be sure to use the building main entrance on the south side of Varsity Stadium off Devonshire Place. Parents are reminded to ensure students are at school by 8:30AM. Skate bags will be drivenMore
Boys Basketball Game vs. Northmount 3:30 pm
Boys Basketball Game vs. Northmount
Jan 23 @ 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm
3:15 PM Dismissal from class and depart to Knox by TTC 4:00 PM Warmup 4:15 PM Tip-Off 5:15 PM Game ends, self-dismissal from Knox or TTC back to RDS for 5:45 PM Dismissal from ColonnadeMore
Dungeons & Dragons (Gr5-8) 3:30 pm
Dungeons & Dragons (Gr5-8) @ Collaboration Centre
Jan 23 @ 3:30 pm – 4:45 pm
3:15 PM Line up outside Collab Centre 3:20 PM Snack 3:30-4:30 PM D&D 4:45 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby Mr. Pape Coordinating
French Club (Gr1-3) 3:30 pm
French Club (Gr1-3) @ Grade 3 Classroom
Jan 23 @ 3:30 pm – 4:45 pm
3:15 PM Line up outside Gr 3 class 3:20 PM Snack 3:30-4:30 French Club 4:45 PM Dismissal from Jr. School dismissal area Madame Aouchiche coordinating
Glow Girls Club (Gr4-8) 3:30 pm
Glow Girls Club (Gr4-8) @ Grade 8 Classroom
Jan 23 @ 3:30 pm – 4:45 pm
3:15 PM Line up outside Grade 8 Classroom 3:20 Pm Snack 3:30-4:30 Glow Girls 4:45 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby Ms. Blair and Ms. Reed coordinating
24
U10, U12 Basketball Practice 7:30 am
U10, U12 Basketball Practice
Jan 24 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
7:20 – 7:30 AM Meet coaches at Knox (not prior to 7:20 AM) 7:30-8:30 AM Practice 8:30 AM Bus to RDS JL, LT, (TB, MP rotating)
RDS Hockey League (Gr1-8) 2:00 pm
RDS Hockey League (Gr1-8)
Jan 24 @ 2:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Description:2:20 Jr. School students meet in hallway, meet parents in the RDS Colonnade 2:35 walk over to Varsity 2:40-3:00 Change 3:00-4:00 Jr. Hockey 4:00-4:10 dismissal from Varsity 3:25 Sr School Dismissal 3:30 Sr. School meetMore
Kindy Dance (JK/SK) 3:30 pm
Kindy Dance (JK/SK) @ PE Studio
Jan 24 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
3:15 PM Meet in Jr. School 3:20 PM Snack 3:30-4:25 PM Dance 4:30 PM Dismissal from Jr. School Dismissal area Coordinated by Ms. Finney and Ms. Recnagle
Sign Language Club (Gr3-6) 3:30 pm
Sign Language Club (Gr3-6) @ Collaboration Centre
Jan 24 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
3:15 PM Meet outside Collab Centre 3:20 PM Snack 3:30-4:30 Sign Language 4:45 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby coordinated by Ms Baziuk
25
Pizza Day; Casual Day
Pizza Day; Casual Day
Jan 25 all day
This event has a Google Hangouts video call. Join: https://hangouts.google.com/hangouts/_/rds-on.com/pizza-day?hceid=cmRzLW9uLmNvbV82bG0zZnYyam0zb3VkbDNqOTNyNnE5MDVtZ0Bncm91cC5jYWxlbmRhci5nb29nbGUuY29t.692unkcu0r043l73j2qvgh03p9&hs=121
Swim Team Practice 7:30 am
Swim Team Practice
Jan 25 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
7:00-7:15 AM Meet coaches in AC lobby 7:15 AM change in Spadina changerooms 7:30-8:20 AM practice 8:30 AM bus back to RDS JB, JM, SP
U14 Boys Basketball Practice 7:30 am
U14 Boys Basketball Practice
Jan 25 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
7:15-7:30 AM Meet coaches in AC Lobby 7:30-8:30 AM Practice in FH (or Upper Gym on Feb 8th) 8:30 AM bus back to RDS MP, TB
Set Design Club (Gr4-8) 3:30 pm
Set Design Club (Gr4-8) @ Art Room
Jan 25 @ 3:30 pm – 4:45 pm
3:15 PM Meet outside Art Room 3:20 PM Snack 3:30-4:30 Set Design 4:45 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby Coordinated by Ms. Recnagle and Ms. Crawford
26
27
28
U10, U12, U14 Basketball Practice 7:30 am
U10, U12, U14 Basketball Practice
Jan 28 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
7:15-7:30 AM Meet coaches in AC Lobby 7:30-8:30 AM practice in Sports Gym 8:30 AM bus back to RDS TB, JL, MP, LT
Swim Team Practice 2:30 pm
Swim Team Practice
Jan 28 @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm
2:20 PM Dismissal from Class 2:30 PM Bus departs for AC 2:45 PM Change 3:00-4:00 PM Practice 4:00-4:15 PM Change 4:15 PM Depart for RDS by bus 4:30 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby JB,More
In The Mix (Gr1,2) 3:30 pm
In The Mix (Gr1,2) @ PE Studio
Jan 28 @ 3:30 pm – 4:45 pm
3:15 Pm Meet in Jr School 3:20 PM Snack 3:30-4:30 PM In The Mix 4:45 PM Dismissal from Jr. School Dismissal Area
Tiny Stars Club (JK/SK) 3:30 pm
Tiny Stars Club (JK/SK) @ Music Room
Jan 28 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
3:15 PM Meet in Jr. School 3:20 PM Snack 3:30-4:25 PM Tiny Stars 4:30 PM Dismissal from RDS Jr. School Dismissal Area
Boys Basketball Game vs. Bond 4:00 pm
Boys Basketball Game vs. Bond @ Bond Academy
Jan 28 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
4:00 PM Tip-Off Details TBD
29
RDS Swim Meet 1
RDS Swim Meet 1
Jan 29 all day
 
Cooking Club (Gr1,2) 3:30 pm
Cooking Club (Gr1,2) @ JK Room
Jan 29 @ 3:30 pm – 4:45 pm
3:15 PM Meet in Jr School 3:20 PM Snack 3:30-4:30 PM Cooking 4;45 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby
Drama Production (Gr2-8) 3:30 pm
Drama Production (Gr2-8) @ Music and PE Room
Jan 29 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
3:15 PM Line up outside Music Room 3:20 PM Snack 3:30-4:45 PM Rehearsal 5:00 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby Ms. Young & Ms Shier coordinating
Kindy Builders (JK, SK) 3:30 pm
Kindy Builders (JK, SK) @ Grade 1 Classroom
Jan 29 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
3:15 PM Meet in Jr. School 3:20 PM Snack 3:30 – 4:25 Builders 4:30 PM Dismissal from Jr. School dismissal area
30
Weekly Skating Classes 8:30 am
Weekly Skating Classes
Jan 30 @ 8:30 am – 11:00 am
Please be sure to use the building main entrance on the south side of Varsity Stadium off Devonshire Place. Parents are reminded to ensure students are at school by 8:30AM. Skate bags will be drivenMore
Annual RDS Science Fair (Grades 5-7) 2:30 pm
Annual RDS Science Fair (Grades 5-7)
Jan 30 @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm
This event has a video call. Join: https://meet.google.com/azb-neda-dup +1 319-332-7268 PIN: 256817632#
French Club (Gr1-3) 3:30 pm
French Club (Gr1-3) @ Grade 3 Classroom
Jan 30 @ 3:30 pm – 4:45 pm
3:15 PM Line up outside Gr 3 class 3:20 PM Snack 3:30-4:30 French Club 4:45 PM Dismissal from Jr. School dismissal area Madame Aouchiche coordinating
U10 Bball Exhibition Game RED v White 3:30 pm
U10 Bball Exhibition Game RED v White
Jan 30 @ 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm
3:30 PM dismiss for Knox by TTC 4:00 PM warmup 4:15 PM tip-off 5:15 PM game ends, TTC back to RDS This event has a video call. Join: https://meet.google.com/wgm-xgqi-opu +1 304-918-0730 PIN: 949666325#
31
U10, U12 Basketball Practice 7:30 am
U10, U12 Basketball Practice
Jan 31 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
7:20 – 7:30 AM Meet coaches at Knox (not prior to 7:20 AM) 7:30-8:30 AM Practice 8:30 AM Bus to RDS JL, LT, (TB, MP rotating)
RDS Hockey League (Gr1-8) 2:00 pm
RDS Hockey League (Gr1-8)
Jan 31 @ 2:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Description:2:20 Jr. School students meet in hallway, meet parents in the RDS Colonnade 2:35 walk over to Varsity 2:40-3:00 Change 3:00-4:00 Jr. Hockey 4:00-4:10 dismissal from Varsity 3:25 Sr School Dismissal 3:30 Sr. School meetMore
Kindy Dance (JK/SK) 3:30 pm
Kindy Dance (JK/SK) @ PE Studio
Jan 31 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
3:15 PM Meet in Jr. School 3:20 PM Snack 3:30-4:25 PM Dance 4:30 PM Dismissal from Jr. School Dismissal area Coordinated by Ms. Finney and Ms. Recnagle
Sign Language Club (Gr3-6) 3:30 pm
Sign Language Club (Gr3-6) @ Collaboration Centre
Jan 31 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
3:15 PM Meet outside Collab Centre 3:20 PM Snack 3:30-4:30 Sign Language 4:45 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby coordinated by Ms Baziuk