Calendar

22 Sun 23 Mon 24 Tue 25 Wed 26 Thu 27 Fri 28 Sat
All day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Now: Sep 22 05:03 am
3:30 pm Dungeons & Dragons (Gr 5-8) @ Collaboration Centre
Dungeons & Dragons (Gr 5-8) @ Collaboration Centre
Sep 23 @ 3:30 pm – 4:45 pm
3:20 PM Meet in Collab Centre Hall 3:25 PM Snack 3:30-4:40 PM Dungeons & Dragons 4:45 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby SP
3:30 pm Gaga Ball (Gr 1,2) @ Phys Ed Studio
Gaga Ball (Gr 1,2) @ Phys Ed Studio
Sep 23 @ 3:30 pm – 4:45 pm
3:15 PM Meet in Gr 1 Classroom 3:20 PM Snack 3:30-4:30 PM Gaga Ball 4:45 PM Dismissal from Jr. School Dismissal area EY, MK
3:30 pm Hot Wheels (JK, SK) @ JK Room
Hot Wheels (JK, SK) @ JK Room
Sep 23 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
3:15 PM Meet in JK Room 3:30-4:30 PM Hot Wheels Club 4:30 PM Dismissal from Jr. School Dismissal area LC, BM
3:30 pm Improv Club (Gr 3,4) @ Music Room
Improv Club (Gr 3,4) @ Music Room
Sep 23 @ 3:30 pm – 4:45 pm
3:15 PM Meet in Grade 3 Hallway 3:20 PM Snack 3:30-4:30 PM Improv Games in Music Room 4:45 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby NR, OB
3:30 pm Choir (Gr 2-8) @ Music Room
Choir (Gr 2-8) @ Music Room
Sep 24 @ 3:30 pm – 4:45 pm
3:15 PM Meet outside Music Room 3:20 PM Snack 3:30-4:30 PM Choir 4:45 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby EY
3:30 pm Games Club (Gr 1-3)
Games Club (Gr 1-3)
Sep 24 @ 3:30 pm – 4:45 pm
3:15 PM Meet in Gr 1 Classroom 3:20 PM Snack 3:30-4:30 PM Games 4:45 PM Dismissal from Jr. School Dismissal Area JL, MK
3:30 pm Innovation Club @ Innovation Lab
Innovation Club @ Innovation Lab
Sep 24 @ 3:30 pm – 4:45 pm
3:20 PM Meet in Innovation Lab (SP to bring Gr 5’s downstairs) 3:25 PM Snack 3:30-4:40 PM Innovation Club 4:45 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby SRa, SP
3:30 pm Jr Scientists (JK, SK) @ JK Classroom
Jr Scientists (JK, SK) @ JK Classroom
Sep 24 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
3:15 PM Meet in JK Room 3:30-4:30 PM Jr. Scientists Club 4:30 PM Dismissal from Jr. School Dismissal area NR
3:30 pm Kindy Games
Kindy Games
Sep 25 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
3:15 PM Meet in JK Room 3:20 PM Snack 3:30-4:30 PM Kindy Games Club (Indoors or Outdoors, weather pending) 4:30 PM Dismissal from Jr. School Dismissal area SB, AR
3:30 pm Flag Football Club (Gr 4-8) @ Trinity Field
Flag Football Club (Gr 4-8) @ Trinity Field
Sep 26 @ 3:30 pm – 4:45 pm
3:15 PM Meet in RDS Colonnade Lobby, walk to Trinity 3:30-4:30 PM Flag Football 4:30 PM Walk back to RDS 4:45 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby JL, MP
3:30 pm Glow Girls (Gr 4-8) @ Gr 7 Classroom
Glow Girls (Gr 4-8) @ Gr 7 Classroom
Sep 26 @ 3:30 pm – 4:45 pm
3:20 PM Meet in Gr 7 Classroom (BM to bring Gr 4,5 downstairs) 3:25 PM Snack 3:30-4:30 PM Glow 4:45 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby NB, BM
3:30 pm Jr. Art Studio (Gr 1,2) @ Art Studio
Jr. Art Studio (Gr 1,2) @ Art Studio
Sep 26 @ 3:30 pm – 4:45 pm
3:15 PM Meet outside Art Studio 3:20 PM Snack 3:30-4:30 PM Art Studio 4:45 PM Dismissal from Jr School Dismissal Area AR, OB
3:30 pm Yoga Club (Gr 3) @ Phys Ed Studio
Yoga Club (Gr 3) @ Phys Ed Studio
Sep 26 @ 3:30 pm – 4:45 pm
3:15 PM Meet in Gr 3 Classroom 3:20 PM Snack 3:30-4:30 PM Yoga 4:45 PM Dismissal from Jr School Dismissal Area LC