Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
U10 & U12 Basketball Practice 7:15 am
U10 & U12 Basketball Practice
Feb 3 @ 7:15 am – 8:15 am
7:15 AM Meet Coaches in AC Lobby 7:30-8:15 AM Practice 8:15 AM Bus back to RDS TB, MP, JL, LT
U14 Boys Basketball Practice 8:15 am
U14 Boys Basketball Practice
Feb 3 @ 8:15 am – 9:00 am
8:00 AM Meet Coaches in AC Lobby 8:15-9:00 AM Practice 9:00 AM Stay at AC for PE Class MP, SRa
U14 Boys Bball Game v. ARS 2:00 pm
U14 Boys Bball Game v. ARS
Feb 3 @ 2:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Transit details TBC. MP, SRa
Swim Team Practice 2:30 pm
Swim Team Practice @ Athletic Centre (55 Harbord St)
Feb 3 @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm
2:25 PM Students depart by bus to AC 2:40 PM Change 3:00-4:00PM Practice in Benson Pool 4:00-4:15 PM Change 4:15 PM Depart back to RDS by bus 4:30 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby JB,... View Article
4
5
U10 Basketball Tier 2 SSAF Championships 8:00 am
U10 Basketball Tier 2 SSAF Championships
Feb 5 @ 8:00 am – 3:00 pm
8:00 AM Meet @ RDS Colonnade Lobby, Depart on TTC @ 8:15am 9:35 am v CGMA 10:10 am v RHMS 11:20 am v Giles 12:30 pm v APA 1:40 pm v KCS Depart Hoopdome @... View Article
6
U10 & U12 Basketball Practice 7:15 am
U10 & U12 Basketball Practice
Feb 6 @ 7:15 am – 8:30 am
7:15-7:30 AM Meet Coaches in AC Lobby 7:30-8:20 AM Practice 8:30 AM Bus back to RDS TB, LT, JL
7
Swim Team Practice 7:00 am
Swim Team Practice @ Athletic Centre (55 Harbord St)
Feb 7 @ 7:00 am – 8:30 am
7:15 AM Meet Coaches in AC Lobby 7:20 AM Change 7:30-8:20 AM Practice 8:30 AM Bus back to RDS SP, JM, JB
U14 Boys Basketball Practice 7:15 am
U14 Boys Basketball Practice
Feb 7 @ 7:15 am – 8:30 am
7:15-7:30 AM Meet Coaches in AC Lobby 7:30-8:20 AM Practice 8:30 AM Bus back to RDS MP, SRa
8
9
10
U10 & U12 Basketball Practice 7:15 am
U10 & U12 Basketball Practice
Feb 10 @ 7:15 am – 8:15 am
7:15 AM Meet Coaches in AC Lobby 7:30-8:15 AM Practice 8:15 AM Bus back to RDS TB, MP, JL, LT
U14 Boys Basketball Practice 8:15 am
U14 Boys Basketball Practice
Feb 10 @ 8:15 am – 9:00 am
8:00 AM Meet Coaches in AC Lobby 8:15-9:00 AM Practice 9:00 AM Stay at AC for PE Class MP, SRa
Swim Team Practice 2:30 pm
Swim Team Practice @ Athletic Centre (55 Harbord St)
Feb 10 @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm
2:25 PM Students depart by bus to AC 2:40 PM Change 3:00-4:00PM Practice in Benson Pool 4:00-4:15 PM Change 4:15 PM Depart back to RDS by bus 4:30 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby JB,... View Article
11
U12 Basketball Tier 2 SSAF Championships 7:30 am
U12 Basketball Tier 2 SSAF Championships
Feb 11 @ 7:30 am – 4:00 pm
7:30 am Meet @ RDS Colonnade Lobby 7:45 am Depart for Hoopdome by TTC Red Team: 9:30 am v CGMA 11:00 am v APA 12:00 pm v Howlett 1:00 pm v KCS 2:30 pm v... View Article
12
U10 SSAF Championships Tier 1 8:00 am
U10 SSAF Championships Tier 1
Feb 12 @ 8:00 am – 4:00 pm
8:00 am Meet at RDS Colonnade Lobby, Depart on TTC @ 8:15am 9:30 am v Tall Pines 11:00 am v Somerset 12:00pm v KCS 12:30 pm v RHMS 1:15 & 1:45 PM quarter final games... View Article
13
14
15
16
17
18
20
21
Swim Team Practice 7:00 am
Swim Team Practice @ Athletic Centre (55 Harbord St)
Feb 21 @ 7:00 am – 8:30 am
7:15 AM Meet Coaches in AC Lobby 7:20 AM Change 7:30-8:20 AM Practice 8:30 AM Bus back to RDS SP, JM, JB
22
23
24
Swim Team Practice 2:30 pm
Swim Team Practice @ Athletic Centre (55 Harbord St)
Feb 24 @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm
2:25 PM Students depart by bus to AC 2:40 PM Change 3:00-4:00PM Practice in Benson Pool 4:00-4:15 PM Change 4:15 PM Depart back to RDS by bus 4:30 PM Dismissal from RDS Colonnade Lobby JB,... View Article
25
26
28
29